Raised This Month: $9 Target: $400
 2% 

Sprechen zie Deutsche ?


  
 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Author Message
c0ldfyr3
SourceMod Donor
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Ireland
Old 01-12-2006 , 02:31   Sprechen zie Deutsche ?
#1

__________________
c0ldfyr3 is offline
Send a message via MSN to c0ldfyr3 Send a message via Yahoo to c0ldfyr3
ReHAXor
Member
Join Date: Dec 2005
Old 01-12-2006 , 03:06  
#2

Ich spreche deutsch.

Was gibt es denn so spannendes
um dafür einen post zu schreiben ?
ReHAXor is offline
c0ldfyr3
SourceMod Donor
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Ireland
Old 01-12-2006 , 03:41  
#3

I dont really, learned it in school for a few years a while back, only now noticed the German forum at the bottom, thought i'd say hi =)
__________________
c0ldfyr3 is offline
Send a message via MSN to c0ldfyr3 Send a message via Yahoo to c0ldfyr3
ReHAXor
Member
Join Date: Dec 2005
Old 01-13-2006 , 03:41  
#4

"I dont really, learned it in school..." <-- Pain in the ass :-)

In GER school some of us were taught in english for about 7 years :-(
Means not we are skilled


You wrote something like "Are you speaking german?"
ReHAXor is offline
Rebell
Veteran Member
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: GERMANY
Old 01-13-2006 , 05:59  
#5

c0ldfyr3 du gemacht hast ein gutes blut plugin !

ROFEL
__________________
Rebell is offline
Opossum
Senior Member
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: weedcheaters.com
Old 01-13-2006 , 09:08  
#6

rofl

Jo, da hässe räscht
__________________
194.126.237.23:27015

194.126.237.23:27015
Opossum is offline
Send a message via ICQ to Opossum Send a message via AIM to Opossum Send a message via MSN to Opossum Send a message via Yahoo to Opossum
c0ldfyr3
SourceMod Donor
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Ireland
Old 01-13-2006 , 13:26  
#7

Quote:
Originally Posted by ReHAXor
In GER school some of us were taught in english for about 7 years :-(
Means not we are skilled
I had to learn a 6 year course in 2 years, because I changed school half way through and the new school didn't teach Spanish. And I passed

Quote:
Originally Posted by Rebell
c0ldfyr3 du gemacht hast ein gutes blut plugin !

ROFEL
Thanks
__________________
c0ldfyr3 is offline
Send a message via MSN to c0ldfyr3 Send a message via Yahoo to c0ldfyr3
HaiChecker
Junior Member
Join Date: Apr 2006
Old 04-20-2006 , 08:07  
#8

No perfect

..... Es fehlt die individuelle Abschaltung über settings etc. !
Der Gamer sollte auswählen können zwischen Zu - und Abschaltung des Blutmodus. Eine Version, vor langer Zeit hatte, das schon mal.



Sorry by Google.de

The individual disconnection is missing over settings to etc.! The Gamer should be able to select between too - and disconnection of the blood mode. A version before long time had that already times.
__________________
HaiChecker is offline
 


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 16:46.


Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Theme made by Freecode